Division 1

 

Division 1

PosTeamPPtsWDLLegs
1Masons Arms147010040
2Marton Arms (Ingleton)136712010
3Craven Heifer135710030
4Boars Head14549050
5Old Swan (Gargrave)13539040
6Settle Social Club A14466080
7Settle Social Club B14446080
8Hark To Bounty133830100
9Golden Lion13335080
10Craven Arms B142910130
11Hellifield Social Club132730100
12Bye000000

 

Dates for Meetings

14-10-2019

09-12-2019

10-02-2020

09-03-2020

A.G.M. 20-04-2020

Fixtures