Division 1

 

Division 1

PosTeamPPtsWDLLegs
1Marton Arms (Ingleton)9478010
2Masons Arms9436030
3Boars Head10376040
4Old Swan (Gargrave)8366020
5Craven Heifer8356020
6Settle Social Club A9345040
7Settle Social Club B10294060
8Hark To Bounty9262070
9Golden Lion10254060
10Craven Arms B9191080
10Hellifield Social Club9192070
12Bye000000

 

Dates for Meetings

14-10-2019

09-12-2019

10-02-2020

09-03-2020

A.G.M. 20-04-2020

Fixtures