Division 1

 

Division 1

PosTeamPPtsWDLLegs
1Marton Arms (Ingleton)179116010
2Masons Arms178412050
3Craven Heifer187814040
4Boars Head186811070
5Old Swan (Gargrave)166611050
6Settle Social Club B185470110
7Settle Social Club A175260110
8Hark To Bounty164530130
9Golden Lion16427090
10Hellifield Social Club163540120
11Craven Arms B152910140
12Bye000000

 

Dates for Meetings

14-10-2019

09-12-2019

10-02-2020

09-03-2020

A.G.M. 20-04-2020

Fixtures