Division 1

 

Division 1

PosTeamPPtsWDLLegs
1Marton Arms (Ingleton)2010618020
2Masons Arms209815050
3Craven Heifer208816040
4Old Swan (Gargrave)208214060
5Boars Head207512080
6Settle Social Club B206180120
7Settle Social Club A205970130
8Golden Lion2058100100
8Hark To Bounty205840160
10Hellifield Social Club204450150
11Craven Arms B203910190
12Bye000000

 

Dates for Meetings

14-10-2019

09-12-2019

10-02-2020

09-03-2020

A.G.M. 20-04-2020

Fixtures